Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
1464 Rinner Jürgen ATSV Saarbrücken m 1965 10 km M50
1465 Grummel Anne RV Blitz Oberbexbach w 1969 10 km W45
1466 Ames Dominic Desperados Housewives m 1985 10 km Männer
1467 Sumik Daniela Desperados Housewives w 1975 10 km W40
1468 Giannitti Ivo Desperados Housewives m 1966 10 km M50
1469 Schneider Sandra Desperados Housewives w 1979 10 km Frauen
1470 Hiegel Sabine Eichelthal w 1990 10 km Frauen
1471 Theis Bastian m 1987 10 km Männer
1472 Schmitt Patrice Team Espace Marathon m 1965 10 km M50
1473 Bost Markus LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1962 10 km M55
1474 Dorn Patrick LAZ Saarbrücken m 1977 10 km M40
1475 Schmitt Anne-Sophie Eichelthal w 1992 10 km Frauen
1476 Martin Sabine Eichelthal w 1972 10 km W45
1477 Berger Jacky Eichelthal m 1961 10 km M55
1478 Beckman Michael Rot Weiss Lohausen m 1967 10 km M50
1479 Hess Thomas m 1967 10 km M50
1480 Clauss Jean-Jacques m 1969 10 km M45
1481 Videau Claudine w 1959 10 km W55
1482 Bour Frédéric m 1957 10 km M60
1483 Krenzer Martin Fribi Fun Runners e.V. m 1965 10 km M50
1484 Burkhard Jörg Fribi Fun Runners e.V. m 1963 10 km M50
1485 Burkhard Felix Fribi Fun Runners e.V. m 1997 10 km Männer
1486 Trautmann Marc DJK SG St. Ingbert m 1997 10 km Männer
1487 Mürkens Niklas TC Riegelsberg m 1997 10 km Männer
1488 Linn Tobias LLG Wustweiler m 1992 10 km Männer
1489 Ferstler Nadia L'officine du gueux w 1967 10 km W50
1490 Ferstler Jean-Michel L'officine du gueux m 1963 10 km M50
1491 Fabing Maurice L'officine du gueux m 1964 10 km M50
1492 Jaich Barbara LT TV Walpershofen w 1968 10 km W45
1493 Harig Stefan Grojos LTF Elversberg m 1970 10 km M45
1494 Jagodie Julian m 2002 10 km MJ
1495 Hoff Christophe m 1966 10 km M50
1496 Dittke Tom m 1962 10 km M55
1497 Beck Thorsten m 1964 10 km M50
1498 Stoklosa Thomas Triathlon Forbach m 1998 10 km MJ
1499 Pontes Alessandra Nautico Recife w 1997 10 km Frauen
1500 Maas Heiko LTF Köllertal m 1972 10 km M45
1501 Zimmer Christian Scottrunning Team m 1980 10 km Männer
1502 Infantino Benedetto USF Forbach m 1966 10 km M50
1503 Ackermann Eric m 1993 10 km Männer
1504 Aulenbacher Dirk Fribi Fun Runners e.V. m 1976 10 km M40
1505 Lehmann Jonas TuS 06 Heltersberg m 1989 10 km Männer
1506 Wolf Jacques m 1951 10 km M65
1507 Schramm Vincent Remelfing m 1980 10 km Männer
1508 Moses Dirk ACS-CRE STIRING WENDEL m 1970 10 km M45
1509 Noses Sandrine ACS-CRE w 1969 10 km W45
1510 Kowitz Angela Dreikraft Neunkirchen w 1975 10 km W40
1511 Muno Jens Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 1972 10 km M45
1512 Wagner René Courir a Hasselfurth m 1960 10 km M55
1513 Mueller Maike Grojos LTF Elversberg w 1991 10 km Frauen