Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
501 Blum Tobias LC Rehlingen m 1995 10 km Männer
502 Kinde Yonas Celtic,Luxembourg m 1980 10 km Männer
503 Bock Alexander LC Rehlingen m 1992 10 km Männer
504 Justus Steffen LC Rehlingen m 1982 10 km Männer
511 JOST Stephan LTF Marpingen m 1970 10 km M45
512 Samsel Ulrike LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken w 1969 10 km W45
513 Samsel Frank LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1971 10 km M45
514 Hofmann Hanns Peter m 1966 10 km M50
515 Klos Christian m 1988 10 km Männer
516 BOUCHE Jean-Marc TRIATHLON SAINT-AVOLD m 1967 10 km M50
517 Stöbe Florian m 1985 10 km Männer
518 Schweitzer Patricia w 1987 10 km Frauen
519 Schweitzer Dominique Doscon RLF m 1959 10 km M55
520 Weingarth Philippe LLG Wustweiler m 1984 10 km Männer
521 Petry Konrad LG Bliestal m 1963 10 km M55
522 Ott Markus LAZ Saarbrücken m 1960 10 km M55
523 Schaden Alexander m 1980 10 km Männer
524 Eschmann Christian m 1981 10 km Männer
525 Groß Nikolaus H. Fallschirmsportverband Saar m 1958 10 km M60
526 Grauvogel Hannah Lauffeuer Chiemgau w 1992 10 km Frauen
527 Höhne Steffen m 1989 10 km Männer
528 Heinen Andreas LC Völklingen m 1965 10 km M50
529 Grasmuck Philippe VTCA Falck m 1965 10 km M50
530 Franck HIRTZ Athlétic Vosges du Nord m 1972 10 km M45
531 HIRTZ Katia Endurance Shop w 1977 10 km W40
532 Raber Ronald Blauer Stern Karlsberg m 1966 10 km M50
533 Weber Steff AVEDA Men Masters Team DJK Dudweiler m 1965 10 km M50
534 Schäfer Markus / m 1992 10 km Männer
535 Knop Thomas Optik am Rotenbühl Runner m 1969 10 km M45
536 Reder Milan Team Käppche m 1991 10 km Männer
537 Kasper Johannes Team Käppche m 1989 10 km Männer
538 Meyer Manuel Dreikraft Neunkirchen m 2003 10 km MJ
539 Baumann Frank m 1967 10 km M50
540 Schulz Vicky Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis w 1970 10 km W45
541 Altmeyer Eric m 1973 10 km M45
542 Schmidt Eugene w 1979 10 km Frauen
543 Schmitt Christian m 1967 10 km M50
544 Grummel Anne w 1969 10 km W45
545 Keller Björn m 1981 10 km Männer
546 Langner Andreas Clausen m 1973 10 km M45
547 Kalmes Stephane 2K1H m 1978 10 km M40
548 Baier Sabrina clausen w 1980 10 km Frauen
549 Bubel Björn m 1980 10 km Männer
550 Breyer Stefan m 1982 10 km Männer
551 Dinkel Sebastian m 1984 10 km Männer
552 Gebhardt Berinike w 2001 10 km WJ
553 Thiel Claudia w 1970 10 km W45
554 Altmeyer Rudolf m 1956 10 km M60
555 Nehl Anni Sc Friedrichsthal w 1995 10 km Frauen
556 Nehl Jan Christopher n/a m 1970 10 km M45