Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
710 Hennrich Klaus Lauftreff Bliesgau m 1981 10 km Männer
711 Wirbel Thomas LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1973 10 km M45
712 Fell Armin LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1963 10 km M55
713 Fell Karin LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1963 10 km W55
714 Tannhäuser Daisy w 1985 10 km Frauen
715 Schneider Silke LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1972 10 km W45
716 Scheuren Gerhard Saarbrücker Kanu-Club m 1954 10 km M60
717 Gleßner Thomas DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* m 1969 10 km M45
718 Aumüller Markus DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* m 1974 10 km M40
719 Jung Nathalie DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* w 2000 10 km WJ
720 Aguilar Nina DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* w 1988 10 km Frauen
721 Dillinger Clara DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* w 2000 10 km WJ
722 Aktas Furkan DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* m 2000 10 km MJ
723 Becker Nadine DJK SG St. Ingbert *Fit4Cross* w 2000 10 km WJ
724 Becker Thomas m 1965 10 km M50
725 Scheuermann Tim m 1997 10 km Männer
726 Kern Florian m 1990 10 km Männer
727 Zündorf Sabrina w 1991 10 km Frauen
728 Maryan Pollin m 1987 10 km Männer
729 Missous Katrin w 1970 10 km W45
730 Sander Ingo Die Cargonauten m 1971 10 km M45
731 Leick Anica ATSV w 1992 10 km Frauen
732 Schumacher Martina LC Rehlingen w 1976 10 km W40
733 Neu Andreas m 1968 10 km M50
734 Baltes Max m 1990 10 km Männer
735 Mengele Fynn ATSV Saarbrücken m 2001 10 km MJ
736 Maslewski Daniel m 1991 10 km Männer
737 Niesporek Stefan LAG Saarbrücken m 1968 10 km M50
738 Krusinki Rapael US FORBACH m 1969 10 km M45
739 Caparrotti Giuseppe m 1995 10 km Männer
740 Palumbo Nicola m 1995 10 km Männer
741 Schafer Jonathan US Forbach m 1993 10 km Männer
742 Klein Amphan Mpi w 1959 10 km W55
743 Josten Christoph Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal m 1973 10 km M45
744 Heggen Johan Eichelthal m 1993 10 km Männer
745 Hoffmann Gerard Eichelthal m 1967 10 km M50
746 Sandmeier Daniel m 1990 10 km Männer
747 Hermanns Sabine w 1967 10 km W50
748 Krempchen Markus Athletic Orscholz m 1972 10 km M45
749 Schick Marc m 1969 10 km M45
750 Kohl Peter Blieskastel m 1981 10 km Männer
751 Li Weina w 1982 10 km Frauen
752 Pink Nicole LTF Köllertal w 1980 10 km Frauen
753 Pink Nicole LTF Köllertal w 1980 10 km Frauen
754 HONECKER REINHOLD Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
755 Petry Nicole RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach w 1971 10 km W45
756 Petry Felix RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 2000 10 km MJ
757 Petry Nikolaus RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach m 1964 10 km M50
758 HONECKER REINHOLD Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
759 Schwarz Roman LAC Saarlouis m 1966 10 km M50