Starter

St.Nr Name Vorname Verein Gesch. Jahrg. Lauf Klasse
810 Braun Martin LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1968 10 km M50
811 Uhl Jörg LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
812 Herschler Andreas LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1977 10 km M40
813 Balh Bilal LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler m 1978 10 km M40
814 Berndt Yvonne LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler w 1968 10 km W50
815 Freund Frank LAG Saarbrücken m 1961 10 km M55
816 Meiers Steffi LAG Saarbrücken w 1970 10 km W45
817 Dreyer Fritz LAG Saarbrücken m 1954 10 km M60
818 Saalmann Petra LAG Saarbrücken w 1967 10 km W50
819 Kittler Rolf LAG Saarbrücken m 1958 10 km M60
820 Zeh Sylvia LAG Saarbrücken w 1951 10 km W65
821 Ackermann Peter LAG Saarbrücken m 1959 10 km M55
822 Schilz Eckhard LAG Saarbrücken m 1957 10 km M60
823 Crauser Susanne LAG Saarbrücken w 1968 10 km W50
824 Lunkenheimer Christoph LAG Saarbrücken m 1961 10 km M55
825 Schickert Gerda LAG Saarbrücken w 1954 10 km W60
826 Fürst Kevin LAG Saarbrücken m 1999 10 km MJ
827 Schneider Jörg LAG Saarbrücken m 1966 10 km M50
828 König Sabine LAG Saarbrücken w 1963 10 km W55
829 Eichler-Uebel Dirk LAG Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M55
830 Kuhlgatz Ute LAG Saarbrücken w 1963 10 km W55
831 Durst Stephan LAG Saarbrücken m 1964 10 km M50
832 Wagner Wolfgang LAG Saarbrücken m 1962 10 km M55
833 Peiffer Anja LAG Saarbrücken w 1967 10 km W50
834 Rick Rainer LAG Saarbrücken m 1973 10 km M45
835 Blees Michael TV Rehlingen m 1972 10 km M45
836 Schmidt Peter SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken m 1963 10 km M55
837 Adam Florian kein verein m 1998 10 km Männer
838 JOZWIAK Christophe Creutzwald m 1970 10 km M45
839 SCHRAMM cedric can-stc-assa sarreguemines m 1976 10 km M40
840 Stobbe Jens-Uwe Die laktatischen 3 m 1970 10 km M45
841 Degner Christian Die laktatischen 3 m 1968 10 km M50
842 Röcker Volker Die laktatischen 3 m 1973 10 km M45
843 Keller Patrick LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1967 10 km M50
844 Stock Andreas LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1961 10 km M55
845 Ziegler Nick LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 2000 10 km MJ
846 Willmann Daniela LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1982 10 km Frauen
847 Willmann Volker LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1982 10 km Männer
848 Krämer Karlheinz LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1958 10 km M60
849 Reis-Barrois Gabi LSG SB-Sulzbachtal w 1962 10 km W55
850 Weller Torsten LSG SB-Sulzbachtal m 1971 10 km M45
851 CAURLA Vincent VTCA FALCK m 1993 10 km Männer
852 GUFFANTI Elodie VTCA FALCK w 1994 10 km Frauen
853 Heckmann Martin LT Winterberg/ Bisttal-Runners m 1958 10 km M60
854 WILMOUTH André USForbach m 1965 10 km M50
855 Schwindt Patrick m 1968 10 km M50
856 Schmitt Achim m 2001 10 km MJ
857 Krieger Werner m 1956 10 km M60
858 Britz Jenny LAG Saarbrücken w 1957 10 km W60
859 Hager Michael LAG Saarbrücken m 1978 10 km M40